Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-08-05T19:53:14+05:30
News north east west south
date means when girl and boy meet
aim means objective
jokes means the stories which makes us laugh
1 5 1
I want about jokes
THE FULLFORM OF JOKES IS :joy of kids entertainment
nirmal this is the fullform of jokes
Is it:)
yeah
  • Brainly User
2014-08-05T19:56:46+05:30
News; something which is very important and note worth topic.news stands for north east west south meaning  information all over world.
date;is the date of the month of the year it is specified by a number and is very important which helps in fixing our daily time table
aim it is a target which you fix to achieve in life.
jokes;humorous things which make us laugh
Joy Of Kidding Enough Stuff
0
plz mark as the beat
BINDU YOU WROTE THE NEWS CORRECT. BUT THE REST ALL OUR WRONG.TRY LITTLE MORE
let me search
OK
2014-08-05T20:30:58+05:30
News is very impartant ex if where it is incident meas it is cmg passes quikly

date it is valuable for life

aim it is have the intention of achieving.
jokes normally it is jokes cmg
0