Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-27T12:18:09+05:30
Conversion formula: 1 Millimeters * 25.4 = 1 Inches.
To convert 120.4 mm to in use direct conversion formula below. 
120.4 mm = 4.74 Inches
You also can convert 120.4 Millimeters to other length units.

Please mark it brainiest answer if it helped u

2 5 2
141.6mm = ? inches
wait converting
141.6 MILLIMETERS = 5.57 INCHES
thanks for marking]
2016-03-27T12:19:43+05:30
4.74 Inches............
1 5 1