Answers

2016-03-27T13:43:56+05:30
Chemical Substances
World of living
effects of current
Natural resources
Chemical substances--- Nature and behaviuor
Natural phenomenon
0
hey mark my answer as brainliest plzzzzzzzzzz
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-27T13:48:22+05:30
Chemical reactions and equations
acids,bases and salts
metals and non-metals
life processes
control and coordination
electricity
magnetic effect of electric current
source of energy.

                                    mark it as brainlist..................

1 5 1