Answers

2016-03-27T15:01:00+05:30
Pablo picasso-October 25, 1881
leonardo da vinci-April 15, 1452
vincent an gogh-March 30, 1853
Andy warhol-August 6, 1928
raja ravi varma-April 29, 1848





1 5 1
plzz brainliest
plzz mark it brainliest
sorry dear Adithya . Thanks
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-27T15:07:01+05:30
Leonardo da vinci
April 15, 1452, Anchiano
1452-1519

pablo picasso
October 25, 1881, Málaga, Spain
1881-1973

Vincent Van gogh
March 30, 1853, Zundert, Netherlands
1853-1890

Salvador Dali
May 11, 1904, Figueres, Spain
1904-1989

Jackson Pollock
January 28, 1912, Cody, Wyoming, United States
1912-1956



2 5 2
hope dis hlps.............^-^
plz mrk dis brainliest
thanks
wc