Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-08-05T20:09:51+05:30


the three different enzymes are -

1. amylase

2.lipase

3.protease


2 5 2
when second person will answer a choice vil come for mark as besr that on my answer u click on that
wrong
oh thank you both very much this really helped me!!
thanks a lot
np :)
  • Brainly User
2014-08-05T20:12:31+05:30
1)  salivary amylase 
2)  pepsin 
3)  lipase


1 5 1
dear she just asked enzymes not its site of production