Answers

2016-03-27T18:50:39+05:30
Amaravati is the capital of Andhra pradesh..........
2 3 2
but for the next 5 years govt has said that hyderabad is the capital
Hyderabad is the combined capital until andhra pradesh will get it's own new capital
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-27T19:06:13+05:30
Currently Hyderabad is d capital of Andhra Pradesh. After dat Amaravati wud b its capital. Hope I helped u.. Plz mark as the BRAINLIEST answer..
2 5 2
Plzzzz mark as the BRAINLIEST answer..