Answers

2014-02-27T11:20:42+05:30
4.35 = Four decimal thirty five.

2.105 = Two decimal one hundred five
0
than it will be four and thirty five
i am not confirm
but i am confirm now, its what i just said.
ok...
i have got that we will write that four point three five .it is written in book of 6.
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-02-27T11:47:27+05:30
4.35-four decimal three five
2.105-two decimal one zero five
3 4 3