Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-28T18:05:27+05:30
The key tip is to concentrate and then study. You see many people studying for long hours but still don't score. The reason for this is lack of concentration. So for how much ever time you open your books, forget the rest of the world for that amount of time!
2 5 2
pls
Thanks for marking brainliest
I'm afraid not, I have to go and stdy. Sorry
maybe the way you will study u can write in that essay
I will if yo wish, bt not now
2016-03-28T18:06:13+05:30
Don't take tension, Make ur notes Study from ncert textbooks and read maths from RD nd sci from schand English from wren and Martin
0