Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-28T18:59:38+05:30
1. As an institution for space research and astronomical sciences, what are your primary motives behind discovering new space-related subjects?

2. From a scientist's perspective, if you had to choose between human colonisation on other planets and environmental coherence on Earth, what would be your choice?

3. With the rapid developments in NASA's research and development, where do you expect the world to be in the next four decades?


Hope it helps :)

Please mark as brainliest ^_^

Good day!

3 5 3
Thankyou so much for your clear and unambiguous explanation answer. They have helped me tremendously.
I'm glad it helped you! :)
2016-03-29T16:57:30+05:30
1.If they made a time machine what work they will do at first?
2.If our sun is destroyed it will become a black whole or not?
3.Is there any real alien staying in Area 51?
1 3 1
This answer is fantastic! Thankyou so much!