Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-29T11:16:13+05:30
I and my boyfriend were caught by police in my dream
1 5 1
of course !!!! hahaha!!!!!
where do u live????,,,
mizoram n u???
btw inbox me kk
whattttt!!!!!!!!!!!
2016-03-29T11:19:24+05:30
I was in New York.... Me and my Mom were walking on the icy cold streets. My mom was talking to her friend. Suddenly, she sliped and fell in an icy puddle and dragged her friend with her. she fell flat on her stomach. she got a little hurt . I helped her get up. It was very funny though.........
0
bye online 2 maro
hey
hye
wat r u doing???
justttt chating