Answers

2014-08-06T18:17:01+05:30
Sentence needs to be constructive in all manners as through sentences, students express their opinion, views, suggestions, instructions and information, as well. In short, by using right sentences, students communicate with others and express their feelings and point of view. In this context, the right formation of sentences is essential so that listener or reader can understand the writer’s or speaker’s information properly
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-08-06T18:20:01+05:30
Sentence can be framed by placing the parts of speech in a proper way.eg- ramu(noun),is(helping verb),car(noun),the(article),driving(verb)............ Sentence-Ramu is driving the car.
1 5 1