Answers

  • Brainly User
2016-03-29T18:34:36+05:30
Illiteracy level
income
lack of shelter
sanitation 
drinking water
1 5 1
Its 3marks answer can u please modifi it
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-29T20:39:15+05:30
Poverty is the inability of a person to feed himself and to meet his daily requirements such as shelter and clothing. social scientists also include inability to getting educated as a part of poverty
1 5 1