Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-29T19:47:05+05:30
According to me :

The biggest challenge for India after independence was keeping the Hindus and Muslims away from each others throats. And I guess an equal problem was the assassination of their political and spiritual leader Mahatma Gandhi. 

Please mark it brainiest answer........
2 5 2
According to me
Please mark it brainiest answer.
explain any three features of national population policy, 2000
2016-03-29T19:47:08+05:30
The biggest challenge for India after independence was keeping the Hindus and Muslims away from the throats. 

1 5 1
arey y r u begging
how is begging plz don't mean begging mohit
then even u r begging
see ur comment
explain any three features of national population policy, 2000