Answers

2016-03-30T05:27:57+05:30


Solutions 

There is one ball. You add another ball to the pile. In total you have two balls. 

1+1 = 2
0
It's not a stupid question 1+1=10 in binary system
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2016-03-30T07:59:25+05:30


If it is a logical question then,1+1=2 And if it is just a stupid question then,1+1=11....
1 5 1
then you put urs!
: )
arigato gozaimasu!
What dose this statement means?
thankyou very much in japanese......