Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-08-06T20:32:40+05:30
As we  all know tht for working on the resource it is important to have two main important thing tht is time and knowledge.hence if we want something to be done we need thr knowledge so that we can handle all the things
thus it is said that education is the most important human resource

2 4 2
2014-08-06T20:33:36+05:30
If there is no literacy in the country it will have more poverty, no developements and hence no  settlements
0