Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2016-03-30T16:01:29+05:30
Any pen you like is the answer like crayola its the best or Faber castell
1 5 1
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Thanks! man but i know this pen brands. There are many brands like pentel ,sailor ,pilot etc
Comment has been deleted
These pens like cross , parker etc are good but these are signature pens these are not good for drawing or sketching
2016-03-30T16:02:11+05:30
Black ballpen can be good . it can be cello . you can ask the price to the stationary shop or in any supermarket . it wont be expensive
0
and pls mark as brainliest for brainlychamp pls
I want to buy it online and you are telling about cello but i don't like cello pens
how about faber castle
not like that .like some expensive pen
Comment has been deleted