Answers

2016-03-30T21:42:37+05:30
Start your essay with a quote. Then tell that what is child labour. In between raise some questions and answer them meaningfully. Tell the disadvantages of child labour and the reason behind it. Mention some suggestions both for people and rules which can be implemented by govt. End your essay with a good conclusion so that it can easily be adapted among citizens.
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-30T21:56:31+05:30
1.children work under the scorching sun though they are unwilling to do so.
2.They sacrifice their happy life(childhood).
3.they kill their thoughts,ambitions and  dreams.
4.they are forced to do the work for less wages.
5.Though they are unwilling to do,their parents force them,for the financial benefit.

I  added few points just to support your essay .I hope its useful.

I just added few points.I hope you make para with the help of those sente
1 5 1