Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-31T12:10:22+05:30
The pencil had been sharpened and the diagram was sketched by me

2 5 2
plz mark it as brainliest
Comment has been deleted
kk
2016-03-31T12:11:33+05:30
The pencil had been sharpened and used by me to sketch the diagram
1 5 1
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Your welcome :)
Please comment as brainliest