Answers

2016-03-31T15:28:47+05:30
Some basic concepts for chemistry is for chemistry
 units and measurement is for physics
0
No I think measurements is the 1st chapter of physics
no is she asking for state or cbse
sorry guys i thought of ur asking for ninth............ i am sorry
kindly edit ur answer
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-31T16:59:36+05:30
Some basic concepts for chemistry is for chemistry
 units and measurement is for physics
1 5 1