Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2016-04-01T20:16:10+05:30


Hey Priyanka! hope this helps :)
Any combination of the amount of the two goods will be called a consumption bundle.

2 5 2
hey A! tysm!!
anytime dost!! :)
ab tu bhi kuch hlp kr de agar kr skti hai toh plz!! _/\_
2016-04-03T22:54:49+05:30


combination of the amount of the two goods will be called a consumption bundle.
1 3 1