Answers

2016-04-02T15:05:29+05:30
Matter is everything around us. Atoms and molecules are all composed of matter. Matter is anything that has mass and takes up space.

Please mark it brainiest answer...................................
2 5 2
Class 11 gone
but where it is
and how to talk there
oh i got it
i said hii
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-02T15:05:58+05:30


Matter is anything which has mass, volume and can occupied space is called matter for eg air, table, book etc
2 5 2