Answers

2016-04-02T15:54:23+05:30


125 Because mode is the most frequently occuring number.
1 5 1
125 125 125 125175 175 225 225225 325 325
can u find mode of this...................
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-02T15:56:47+05:30


Mode means frequently occured number in a given series. in this question 125 is repeated most of the time therefore 125 is the mode of the following data.
2 5 2
thanks a lot for selecting my answer brainliest one