Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-02T19:14:44+05:30
Greater achievement lead to simple efforts.
1 5 1
Mark as brainliest
Please mark as brainliest
2016-04-02T19:17:28+05:30
Great efforts leads to simple achivements

with regards!!!!!!!

mark as brainliest if helpful!!!!!!!,,.........^_^
1 5 1
nenu pampinchinde thippi naaku pampistaava
i don't know this language
plzz say in english or hindi
He or she is saying what I sent u why r u repeating the same
This is what she said u