Answers

2016-04-02T22:48:22+05:30
According to me Shahid Bhagat Singh is a true real freedom fighter.

Please mark it brainiest answer..................
2 5 2
very good answer
I want this only
kk
thanks u
welcome
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-02T22:51:24+05:30
BHAGAT SINGH because gandhi ji ji has just given reason for war so in my opinion bhagat singh  was real fighter
4 5 4
likun how can I send you request
goto my profile click on send friend request icon
nothing is opening by clicking on your pic
i will send you wait
hi