Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-03T11:25:42+05:30


1) Immortals of Meluha
2) The monk who sold his Ferrari
3) To kill a mockingbird
4) The glassbird girl
5) Books by Paul ceolho
6) The Alchemist (Must-read!)
7) The martian (Wonderful sci-fi)

(Even I am looking for some ;))
3 3 3
Thanks
Can i understand all of them ?
2016-04-03T11:27:43+05:30


The Alchemist
The Martian
Life Of Pi
Kafka On The Shore
The Shiva Trilogy (If you enjoy mythology)
Sherlock Holmes 
Deception Point
Digital Fortress
The Da Vinci Code
Inferno
Angels and Demons
Game Of Thrones 
A Thousand Splendid Suns
The Kite Runner

Hope it helps :)

Please mark as Brainliest ^_^

Good day!

1 5 1
Can i understand all of them ?
I mean it should not have hitech english like that in Time machine xD
I understood all of them... So I guess even you would ;)
Thanks !! :D
Pleasure :)