Answers

2014-08-08T12:24:45+05:30
Nelson mandela or mahatma gandhi i think
0
sorry
u really wanna chat here?
r u there?
gosh u r also slow
wwwooooohhhh cccooommmeee dddoooowwwnnn i was just playing my games wait patience.shame wolf.
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-08-08T12:28:39+05:30
ACTUALLY YOU HAVE MANY CHOICES....  HOWEVER YOU SHOULD GIVE A SPEECH ON SOMEONE RELATED TO FREEDOM CUZ INDEPENDENCE DAY  IS NEAR .. SO I THINK THEN THERE ARE MANY CHOICES... BUT DONT CHOOSE MAHATMA GANDHI BHAGAT SINGH AND SO ON CUZ THEY R VERY COMMON... CHOOSE ANYONE WHO WAS INDIRECTLY TAKING PART IN FREEDOM BY POEMS PAINTINGS STORY AND ALL LIKE RABINDRANATH TAGORE OR SOMEONE LIKE HIM... HOPE I HELPED
1 5 1