Answers

2016-04-03T23:05:40+05:30


Earth is the only place that we know for certain supports life.  There could have been life but no one knows. 
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-04T00:11:58+05:30


As scientists believe that in Mars people can exist but they are researching that in Mars life can exist or not yet now we only know that earth is only a planet where life can exist but in Mars it can be possible to live life.......as scientists believe it ....... Hope it helped u and plz plz plz mark it as brainliest plz....
2 5 2