Answers

2016-04-04T14:46:31+05:30
Anu is the name that maharishi kanad assign to the smallest particle of matter which now becomes an atom
2 5 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-04T14:56:39+05:30
Anu(atom) was the name which maharishi kanad assigned to the smallest particle of matter...............................
hope it helps u................

1 5 1
plz mark as brainliest........
thank u.................