Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-08-08T19:03:51+05:30
True meaning of  friendship is to share with each other everything .there should not be any secrets between each other . There should be trust which is very important thing . And they should help each other at any moment of life . And support them in both bad and good situation.
2 3 2
  • Brainly User
2014-08-08T19:21:13+05:30
True friendship means a good relation between two or more.in friendship there would be sharing of things at anytime.it shouldnot be like that -one would encourage  and would say wrong about him r her at the back
0