Answers

2016-04-05T20:00:50+05:30
A movingĀ Giant wheel,rotation of moon around the earth,motion of electrons around the nucleus,spinning tops etc.
1 2 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-05T20:05:51+05:30
Merry go rounds or giant wheels in amusement parks, artefivial satellite orbiting earth, a car turning to a curve on a road, revolution of earth around sun, wings of a table fan or a simple fan which is hung on the ceiling, an athlete running on a circular race track etc. are some examples of corcualr motions.
3 5 3