Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-08-09T09:04:28+05:30
2014-08-09T12:50:48+05:30
Once two friends decided to visit the beach....... They decided they would enjoy to the fullest there. However while swimming in the cool and refreshing water, one of the friends began to drown. Though the water was deep and the drowning friend had gone too inside, the other friend came readily to save him, not thinking about his own dear life. In the end they both returned safely
0