Answers

2016-04-06T20:48:40+05:30
Save water
save electricity
use method of 3 R i.e reduce,recycle,reuse
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-06T20:55:08+05:30
Perform or support all those ways that can reduce global warming..... Prefer afforestation..... Stop burning harmful chemicals as the gases released from them are dangerous ...... Stop pollution....... If u cut a tree then plant double or triple of its plants.... Etc . hope it helps .
2 5 2