Answers

  • Brainly User
2016-04-07T17:49:50+05:30


feeling regret, compunction, sympathy, pity, 
4 2 4
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-07T17:50:03+05:30


S- sincerely O- offering apology R- right from my heart R- realising my mistake and truly apologising to Y- you, with a promise to try not to commit that mistake again.. Hope I helped u.. Plzz mark as the BRAINLIEST answer..
5 4 5
Plzzz mark as the BRAINLIEST answer..
Thanks so much..