Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-08-10T15:00:49+05:30
Plan for a better tomorrow
save today survive tomorrow
planning today greening tomorrow
reduce, reuse,recycle
save resources for a better tomorrow
when u conserve resource u conserve life

2 5 2
then why not marking
Comment has been deleted
what is the problem
Comment has been deleted
thank u
2014-08-12T15:20:07+05:30
You have to follow 3r recycle reduse reuse.
0