Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-08T12:32:04+05:30
I may have diabetes but diabetes does not have me.
A Spoon Full Of Insulin Helps The Sugar Go Down.
Diabetes: Don’T Sugar Coat It.
I Am Waiting For Apple To Come Out With The Ipump.
Diabetics Are Naturally Sweet.
Diabetes The Silent Killer Which Kills Part By Part Of Our Life.
One Day I Would Love To Say I Had Diabetes.
Insulin Is Not A Cure – It’S Life Support.
Tomorrow’S Prevention, Today.
I May Look Sweet But I Have A Needle.
1 5 1
  • Brainly User
2016-04-08T12:35:30+05:30
Forget anything you have ever been told about Diabetes. 

And get this - it has NOTHING to do with insulin, exercise, diet or anything else you've heard in the past. 

It's all based on latest breakthrough research that Big Pharma is going Stir Crazy to hide from you. 
0