Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-09T12:08:33+05:30
An object is moving if its position relative to a fixed point is changing. Even things that appear to be at rest move. When we describe the motion of one object with respect to another, we say that the object is moving relative to the other object.
3 5 3
mark as brainliest ans
when two numbers ans mark as brainliest ans
2016-04-09T12:11:13+05:30
When the object changes its position
1 5 1