Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-09T18:49:55+05:30


√ó
"serena uncorked the bottle"
"jenny uncorked the best throw of hercareer"

3 5 3
plz mrk dis brainliest..............if u lyk
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
5n den........."serena uncorked the bottle in the joy of getting a job"
Comment has been deleted
  • Brainly User
2016-04-09T18:50:33+05:30
Shah rukh khan uncorked the champagne bottle flawlessly.

Cheers!
1 5 1