Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-10T00:11:27+05:30
In our country election campaign takes place for 2 weeks in between announcement of the elections and the polling day
2 5 2
bye
sonali..i searched about it on the internet ..it said that i have to answer 5 answers before i can follow friends
and as i have answered no questions..im not able to see that symbol
oh that's the problem
im not blind ..hence proved :-P
2016-04-10T00:26:05+05:30
In India election campaign continues for 2 weeks between announcement of elections date to the polling day.
It starts after the publication of final list of candidates.
0
If u find it useful then mark it the brainliest