Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-10T09:02:11+05:30
Conservation means to save / protect. Hope I helped u.. Plzz mark as the BRAINLIEST answer..
2 5 2
2016-04-10T10:17:56+05:30
conservation it literally means to save something that is going to become rare after some days. 

sentence with conservation : 
1. we need to conserve our country's tradition and culture instead of going behind of the western culture.
0