Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-08-09T21:20:12+05:30
We say this because during watching tv we don't move we sit n the food we eat n the food does not digest fast n we grow fat 

1 5 1
ur welcom yrr
IT MEANS THAT WE SHOULD WALK WHILE EATING!!! OTHERWISE WE'LL GROW FAT?
no thts really funny
ya!!! haaaa!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
hmmmm
  • Brainly User
2014-08-09T21:29:37+05:30
We may concentrated in tv itself and sometimes food may stuck in throat .
0