Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-11T23:34:00+05:30


Is it a sin that I want it bad
Halfway to hell I've made my bed
Baby give in and we'll be gone
If I go will you follow me home?

Just like a pill,
It's going down
Just say the word and I'll take it now

Come get me high
So I wont be low.
If I go will you follow me hooooome tonight?
You don't have to be alooooone tonight
If I go will you follow me?

(Beat)
If I go will you follow me hooooome?
Baby follow me,
Hooooome!

My name on your lips
Sweat on your skin
I wanna love you again and again

Don't make me wait
Cause I need to knowww
If I go will you follow me hooooome tonight?
You don't have to be alooooone tonight
If I go will you follow me?

(Beat)
Will youuuuu
Follow...
Meee!
If I go will you follow me
Hoooooooooome
Baby follow me
Hoooooooooome

Nothing ever last forever
All we've got is now or never
Baby where is good is gone
Won't you follow me home?
Won't you follow me?

Nothing ever last forever
All we've got is now or never
Baby where is good is gone
Won't you follow me hooooome?

(Beat)
Woaah
If I go will you follow me
Will you follow me
Follow me yeah
Imma take you there
If I go will you follow me
Hoooooooooooome
If I go would you follow?
Would you follow me
Hooooooooome
Baby
1 5 1
2016-04-14T18:17:28+05:30
Is it a sin that I want it bad
Halfway to hell I've made my bed
Baby give in and we'll be gone
If I go will you follow me home?

Just like a pill,
It's going down
Just say the word and I'll take it now

Come get me high
So I wont be low.
If I go will you follow me hooooome tonight?
You don't have to be alooooone tonight
If I go will you follow me?

(Beat)
If I go will you follow me hooooome?
Baby follow me,
Hooooome!

My name on your lips
Sweat on your skin
I wanna love you again and again

Don't make me wait
Cause I need to knowww
If I go will you follow me hooooome tonight?
You don't have to be alooooone tonight
If I go will you follow me?

(Beat)
Will youuuuu
Follow...
Meee!
If I go will you follow me
Hoooooooooome
Baby follow me
Hoooooooooome

Nothing ever last forever
All we've got is now or never
Baby where is good is gone
Won't you follow me home?
Won't you follow me?

Nothing ever last forever
All we've got is now or never
Baby where is good is gone
Won't you follow me hooooome?

(Beat)
Woaah
If I go will you follow me
Will you follow me
Follow me yeah
Imma take you there
If I go will you follow me
Hoooooooooooome
If I go would you follow?
Would you follow me
Hooooooooome
Baby
0