Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-12T15:44:06+05:30
When comparing the advantages and disadvantages of cell phones, you should always look at it from a personal approach. If one of the main advantages does not affect you, then you should not factor that point in to your decision. For example, if you do not plan on moving- then getting a phone to keep your area code is a moot point in your particular case.
3 5 3
2016-04-12T15:47:58+05:30
Disadvantage
1 costly
2 weak the eye sight
3 waste of time by chating with each other
advantage
1 help in acquring knowledge from internet
2 help in talking with people who had settle abroad

1 5 1