Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-12T16:33:18+05:30



Total litres of petrol consumed = 88 + 152
                                                    = 240 litres
No.of months = 12
Average consumption of petrol = 240/12 
                                                     = 20 liters
1 5 1
mark as brainliest
mark as brainliest.
2016-04-12T16:35:08+05:30


88 + 152
                                                   
 = 240 litres
= 240/12 
                                                     
= 20 liters
0
mark as brainliestt ans
plssssssssssssssssssssssssssss
marked
plsssssssss give me the answer of last two questions
ur marked see and tll