Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-12T18:40:25+05:30
The process of transformation

with regards!!!!!!

mark as brainliest if helpful!!!!!!!,,.......^_^
3 4 3
Is it transformation??
yes
plzz mark as brainliest
You deserve it
thanx
2016-04-12T18:45:28+05:30
It is called Sublimation
1 5 1
hope it helped.. plzz mark as brainliest ^_^
Your answer is wrong
Direct conversion of solid into gas is known as Sublimation.. can u plzz check once more... :))
The direct conversion of gas into solid is called sublimation