Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-12T20:02:28+05:30
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         Dr. B. R. Ambedkar and views on women empowerment
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------                           
A Women can do anything, 
If power and wisdom is given to her 
once try and see by giving her the rights and power & wisdom, 
once the women will be on the race of life in the society. 
There will be none who can stop this race where, 
there will be all the winners and none are losers.
Once the women are in the action plan of the empowerment,
We know the stars will shine high in the sky,
The women now will shine as bright as the sun, being stars in the sky.
The hearts of society would fill with pressure because of happiness.
This flash in the inward hearts of the society and the eyes of women,
Will never of ever fade away but it will just stay on the same track
These views of Dr. B. R. Ambedkar on women empowerment. 

                                                 ( OR )

A Women can do anything, 

Within the limit and power she have.

She would never have a clave

The society would always

Hayes her because she can transform the society,

Anxiety of her’s will never or ever fade

She would aid and help the country

As woman would shine as bright as sun

She would never shun to development

Redevelopment of our country is possible because of women

Therefore try to encourage Women and even women empowerment



=======================================================

essay on Dr. B. R. Ambedkar's views on woman empowerment :


`````````````````````````````````````````````````````````````````````````````````````````````````````
Dr. B. R. Ambedkar and his opinion on women empowerment 
`````````````````````````````````````````````````````````````````````````````````````````````````````
 
                                     Dr. B. R. Ambedkar a great and a inspiring leader of all time had a positive view on the women empowerment. We know that the women empowerment is really a good thing for all our Indian society and even economy. We also know that women in our society mostly are discriminated because of their various reason but yet now because of the modernization and growing mind set of the people now a days women are even allowed to participate in the some aspects of the society. Dr. B. R. Ambedkar always tried and even supported the women power because even the women are the part of this modern society and all. The women empowerment is really needed for this modern society because of many reasons like the women can help out in increasing the economic status and even social status of the country. Dr. B. R. Ambedkar always tried to ensure and even women were given the equal rights as the men had. The women empowerment was always important for our society. This idea of the women empowerment was real needed but their were only some person's who always tried to encourage this idea of women empowerment even Dr. B. R. Ambedkar was among them, where the women are always given the same priority as the men were given. The rights and regulation for both men and women should be equal and on this bases there were many who did not agree it but at all all came to a point where it was decided that everyone would get same amount of rights and equality. therefore Dr. B. R. Ambedkar always had a good opinion on the women empowerment. 


======================================================

poster's on this topic are in the images below :
2 5 2
Bhai I wrote other poem also once check it na
nice
Ooooo wow nice plz show me behn
Hiii dugz
Hii fluffy behn
2016-04-14T23:08:12+05:30
She is sensitive she is the nation's pride............................................................ She is loving, caring, she is a wonder guide............................................................. . She doesn't demand respect, She deserves respect....................................... She is very strong don't test her patience................................. .................... She can turn the whole world down,.................... She is a Wonder Woman & we are proud,............................................................ She has a degree of progress, no one can degrade her................................... ............ So Indians Educate women and make India feel proud........... Heya sorry, I wasn't able to attach images.... Actually on mobile there is no sign of attachment dude.
1 5 1
Yeah ... I got it...... Anyone who answers any ques. receives point
U r a beginner na.... U'll get it easily and quickly if u'll use this site more.... When I was a beginner I too had certain queries.
Guudd and kkk
:-)
:-)