Answers

2016-04-12T21:05:07+05:30
IS IT A TSHIRT OR JERSEY

0
most T shirts have either 3 or 9 written on its sleev.. not Jersey
MAYBE ITS JUST THE COMPANY OR SOMETHING
many T shirts have either 3 or 9 written on their sleeve.. whats it denotes? .. (not Jersey)
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-12T21:30:30+05:30
3 number on sleeves is written on American Crew T-Shirts. May be it denotes something.. Like company's special sign on sleeves.
2 4 2
Hey plzz mark it as best...
hope u also wud hav observed the same. ryt ?
Yeah
What it means then?