Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-13T11:34:28+05:30
Rigid-unable to bend or be forced out of shape,not flexible.
rigidity-it is a quality found in people & objects that don't bend,though they might eventually break.

1 5 1
2016-04-13T13:38:16+05:30
Rigid
not able to be changed or adapted.

rigidity
it is a property of matter{solid} which has a fixed shape against any external force.
0
pls mark as a brainlist a nswer.......
answer*
ok
sorry my hand slipped and I choose another one a brainlist answer don't mind!If you answer another question of mine I will definitely make your answer the brainlist answer!!
OKK