Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-08-10T20:28:12+05:30
Do maths sums which r not meant for ur age. Thats wat i do. About concentrating.............hmmmmmmmmmmmm......... even i can't concentrate. I keep drawing flowers on the book.!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
2 5 2
and it will act limited and NO LOGICAL THINKING will be developed further, WISH YOU GOOD LUCK THAT YOU WILL BE SHOWING YOUR BRILLIANCE IN MATHS IN FUTURE .... :)
thnx no probs i won't feel bad
i did not delete my comment.... it's annoying now, some moderator deleted it, will the one who deleted the comment, tell me why you did this???
Oh ok I am angry but now still you know how the moderators minds go so whenever I have a problem I'll just ask you.....
this is a good way.... i'll love to help.....
2014-08-10T22:45:14+05:30
To make maths better understand the concept first . If you understand it there will be no difficulty in maths .
2 2 2