Answers

2016-04-14T15:42:27+05:30
Answer is APJ Abdul Kalam.. Hope I helped u.. Plzz mark as the BRAINLIEST answer..
2 3 2
Pllz mark as the BRAINLIEST answer..
i marked to shreya
K.. :(
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-14T15:43:06+05:30
 Avul Pakir Jainulabdeen "A. P. J." Abdul Kalam WAS OUR 11TH PRESIDENT
I hope this will help you

please please please mark it as brainliest
4 4 4
which class
??
sorry actully you answered before my question
I am in 9 th
Plz u can chat inbox