Answers

2014-08-10T22:07:22+05:30
Yes  Da No  Net Thank you  Spasibo Thank you very much  Bolshoe spasibo You're welcome  Pazhaluista Please  Pazhaluysta Excuse me  Izvinite Hello  Zdravstvuyte Goodbye  Do svidaniya So long  Poka Good morning  Dobroe utro Good afternoon  Dobry den Good evening  Dobry vecher Good night  Spokoynoy nochi I do not understand  Ya ne ponimayu How do you say this in [English]?  Kak eto skazat po [russky]? Do you speak ...  Vy govorite po-... English  
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-08-11T17:05:49+05:30
1. и and, though 2. в in, at 3. не not particle4. он he pronoun5. на on, it, at, to preposition6. я I pronoun7. что what, that, why сonjunction, pronoun8. тот that adjective, pronoun9. быть to be verb10. с with, and, from, of preposition11. а while, and, but conjunction12. весь all, everything
2 4 2
2014-08-17T12:29:51+05:30
Ho.but
y.by,at
no.along,around
oha.she
ero.his
bot.here,there
b.in,into
c.with,from
he.not
ha.on,at,to
1 5 1